Canlı Sonuçlar « Bursa'dan Haber Var!

24 Temmuz 2021 - 19:39
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
MS
Mannheim Mannheim
0 - 2
Magdeburg Magdeburg
MS
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
3 - 1
Meppen Meppen
MS
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
MS
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
0 - 1
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
MS
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
1 - 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0 - 2
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
MS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Karlsruher Karlsruher
MS
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
0 - 0
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
MS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
21:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
- : -
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
MS
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
4 - 2
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
MS
Altglienicke Altglienicke
1 - 1
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
MS
FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt
5 - 1
Rain am Lech Rain am Lech
MS
Rosenheim Rosenheim
0 - 0
TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt
MS
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 4
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
75'
VfB Eichstatt VfB Eichstatt
1 - 1
Illertissen Illertissen
76'
Pipinsried Pipinsried
2 - 1
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
New England Revolution II New England Revolution II
1 - 0
Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
22:30
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
- : -
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II
1 - 3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
MS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
2 - 0
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
MS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
3 - 2
Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
MS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
1 - 1
Louisville City Louisville City
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
4 - 2
Santa Rita Santa Rita
17:00
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
- : -
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
17:00
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
- : -
CR Da Caala CR Da Caala
MS
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 0
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
MS
CD Huila CD Huila
0 - 1
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
MS
Baixa de Cassanje Baixa de Cassanje
1 - 0
Interclube Interclube
MS
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
1 - 0
Williete Williete
MS
Ferroviario do Huambo Ferroviario do Huambo
1 - 2
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
1 - 1
Almagro Almagro
21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
- : -
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
21:00
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
- : -
Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
21:00
Club Atlecio Estudiantes Club Atlecio Estudiantes
- : -
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
21:10
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
- : -
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
21:30
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
- : -
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
21:30
Barracas Central Barracas Central
- : -
San Telmo San Telmo
21:30
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
- : -
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
1 - 0
Huracan Huracan
MS
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense
0 - 1
Aldosivi Aldosivi
7'
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
0 - 0
Lanus Lanus
21:45
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
- : -
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
MS
Woden Weston Woden Weston
0 - 2
Gungahlin United Gungahlin United
MS
Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
2 - 3
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers
AVUSTRALYA NPL BATI
MS
Perth Glory II Perth Glory II
5 - 0
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
MS
Sorrento Sorrento
4 - 1
Inglewood United Inglewood United
MS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
1 - 5
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
MS
Perth SC Perth SC
0 - 0
Cockburn City Cockburn City
MS
Balcatta Balcatta
1 - 2
Armadale Armadale
MS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
1 - 1
Bayswater City Bayswater City
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
08:30
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
- : -
Cumberland United Cumberland United
08:30
Adelaide City Adelaide City
- : -
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
08:30
Metro Stars Metro Stars
- : -
South Adelaide Panthers FC South Adelaide Panthers FC
08:30
Sturt Lions FC Sturt Lions FC
- : -
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles
11:30
Adelaide Olympic FC Adelaide Olympic FC
- : -
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
0 - 0
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
MS
Weston Bears Weston Bears
1 - 4
Maitland FC Maitland FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
11:30
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
- : -
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
MS
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
2 - 4
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
MS
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
1 - 5
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
MS
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
0 - 3
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
21:00
BW Linz BW Linz
- : -
Dornbirn Dornbirn
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau
3 - 2
WSG Swarovski Tirol II WSG Swarovski Tirol II
DUR
SV Fügen SV Fügen
0 - 1
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
84'
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
0 - 0
Rotenberg Rotenberg
64'
Wolfurt Wolfurt
1 - 2
Hohenems Hohenems
69'
SV Austria Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg
2 - 0
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
39'
Kufstein Kufstein
0 - 0
SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
20:00
SV Grödig SV Grödig
- : -
Wals Grünau Wals Grünau
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
82'
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
1 - 0
Admira WM Admira WM
82'
Altach Altach
0 - 1
LASK Linz LASK Linz
81'
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0 - 2
Hartberg Hartberg
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
82'
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0 - 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
ERT
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
0 - 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
20:45
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
- : -
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 0
Naftan Naftan
MS
Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
0 - 2
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
47'
FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
2 - 0
NFK Krumkachy NFK Krumkachy
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
1 - 1
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
8'
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA
0 - 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
8'
Kortrijk Kortrijk
0 - 0
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
21:45
Oostende Oostende
- : -
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
20:00
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
- : -
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
22:00
Tuzla City Tuzla City
- : -
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
00:00
Independente AP Independente AP
- : -
Trem Trem
BREZİLYA SERİE A
23:00
Gremio Gremio
- : -
America Mineiro America Mineiro
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
2 - 1
Goias Goias
22:30
Vila Nova Vila Nova
- : -
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
22:30
Confiança Confiança
- : -
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Oeste Oeste
1 - 1
Parana Parana
MS
Tombense Tombense
1 - 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
21:00
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
- : -
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
23:00
Novorizontino Novorizontino
- : -
Mirassol Mirassol
23:00
Floresta Floresta
- : -
Ferroviario Ferroviario
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
DA
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
21:00
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
- : -
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Pardubice Pardubice
2 - 2
Karvina Karvina
MS
Jablonec Jablonec
1 - 0
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
MS
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
20:00
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
- : -
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
0 - 1
Sparta Prag B Sparta Prag B
MS
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
2 - 3
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
78'
SK Lisen SK Lisen
2 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
79'
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
2 - 1
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
79'
Opava Opava
3 - 2
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
75'
Prostejov Prostejov
1 - 3
Pribram Pribram
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
0 - 0
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen
MS
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
3 - 1
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
MS
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2 - 0
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
MS
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City
3 - 3
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
37'
Aalborg Aalborg
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Aucas Aucas
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
23:00
Olmedo Olmedo
- : -
Universidad Catolica(Ekv.) Universidad Catolica(Ekv.)
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
0 - 2
America de Quito America de Quito
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
ERT
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
0 - 0
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
ERT
TIRA Persikabo TIRA Persikabo
0 - 0
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
38'
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Olympique Safi Olympique Safi
21:15
Chabab Mohammedia Chabab Mohammedia
- : -
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
23:30
Mouloudia Oujda Mouloudia Oujda
- : -
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
23:30
Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
- : -
MAS Fes MAS Fes
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
ERT
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
0 - 0
PIF PIF
MS
Atlantis Atlantis
2 - 0
NJS NJS
MS
Kapylan Pallo Kapylan Pallo
2 - 1
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
MS
PeKa PeKa
2 - 0
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
MS
JäPS JäPS
3 - 1
Reipas Reipas
MS
KuFu-98 KuFu-98
1 - 0
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
78'
Ilves II Ilves II
2 - 4
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
MS
Helsinki Helsinki
2 - 0
Haka Haka
MS
SJK SJK
3 - 2
Oulu Oulu
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
PK 35 PK 35
1 - 3
Rovaniemi Rovaniemi
MS
Jaro Jaro
0 - 2
TPS Turku TPS Turku
MS
Musa Pori Musa Pori
2 - 4
Gnistan Gnistan
MS
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
2 - 0
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
MS
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
1 - 2
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
FRANSA LİGUE 2
MS
Bastia Bastia
1 - 1
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
20:00
Grenoble Grenoble
- : -
Paris FC Paris FC
20:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
- : -
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
Auxerre Auxerre
20:00
Toulouse Toulouse
- : -
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
20:00
Pau FC Pau FC
- : -
Nancy Nancy
20:00
Havre AC Havre AC
- : -
Guingamp Guingamp
20:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
- : -
US Quevilly US Quevilly
20:00
Caen Caen
- : -
Rodez AF Rodez AF
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
13:00
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
- : -
Anyang Anyang
MS
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
3 - 1
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
MS
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek Citizen
1 - 4
Cheonan City Cheonan City
MS
Gimhae Gimhae
3 - 3
Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail
MS
Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
2 - 2
Changwon City Changwon City
MS
Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen
4 - 0
Gangneung City Gangneung City
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
13:00
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
- : -
Gwangju Gwangju
13:00
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
- : -
Daegu Daegu
MS
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
0 - 1
FC Seoul FC Seoul
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:55
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
- : -
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
22:00
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
- : -
Sibenik Sibenik
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
-
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1 - 1
Derry City Derry City
78'
Fairview Rangers Fairview Rangers
0 - 0
Finn Harps Finn Harps
21:30
Longford Town Longford Town
- : -
Bangor GG FC Bangor GG FC
İSKOÇYA LİG KUPASI
MS
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
2 - 1
Clyde Clyde
MS
Ross County Ross County
4 - 1
Montrose Montrose
PS
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
5 - 4
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
MS
East Fife East Fife
2 - 3
Elgin City Elgin City
MS
Dundee Dundee
5 - 2
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
PS
Hamilton Hamilton
8 - 7
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
MS
Livingston Livingston
3 - 1
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
MS
Dunfermline Dunfermline
4 - 1
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
MS
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
3 - 1
Peterhead Peterhead
MS
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Stranraer Stranraer
MS
Queen of South Queen of South
4 - 1
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
MS
Motherwell Motherwell
2 - 0
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
MS
Arbroath Arbroath
3 - 2
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
ERT
Ayr United Ayr United
0 - 0
Falkirk Falkirk
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Angelholms Angelholms
5 - 0
Ullareds Ullareds
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Mjallby Mjallby
0 - 2
Malmö Malmö
53'
Sirius Sirius
2 - 0
Degerfors Degerfors
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
82'
Landskrona Landskrona
2 - 0
Sundsvall Sundsvall
78'
IK Brage IK Brage
0 - 1
Trelleborg Trelleborg
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
38'
Luzern Luzern
1 - 1
Young Boys Young Boys
21:30
Lausanne Lausanne
- : -
St. Gallen St. Gallen
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
MS
Vestri Vestri
1 - 2
Selfoss Selfoss
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3 - 3
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
MS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
KAZAKİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
1 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
MS
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
0 - 1
FC Turan FC Turan
MS
Atyrau Atyrau
1 - 2
Taraz Taraz
78'
Aktobe Lento Aktobe Lento
0 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
17:00
Noah Jurmala Noah Jurmala
- : -
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kuching City Kuching City
0 - 0
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
MS
Kelantan Kelantan
2 - 1
Skuad Projek Fam-Msn Skuad Projek Fam-Msn
MS
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
0 - 0
Selangor 2 Selangor 2
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
16:00
Kedah Kedah
- : -
Pulau Pinang Pulau Pinang
MS
Terengganu Terengganu
5 - 0
Perak Perak
MS
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
1 - 1
Selangor FA Selangor FA
MS
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
1 - 0
Sabah Sabah
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Necaxa Necaxa
0 - 3
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
MS
FC Juarez FC Juarez
1 - 3
Toluca Toluca
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
81'
Floresti Floresti
0 - 1
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
20:00
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
- : -
Zimbru Zimbru
OLİMPİYAT OYUNLARI (K)
MS
Şili (K) Şili (K)
1 - 2
Kanada (K) Kanada (K)
MS
Çin (K) Çin (K)
4 - 4
Zambiya (K) Zambiya (K)
MS
İsveç (K) İsveç (K)
4 - 2
Avustralya (K) Avustralya (K)
MS
Japonya (K) Japonya (K)
0 - 1
Büyük Britanya (K) Büyük Britanya (K)
MS
Hollanda (K) Hollanda (K)
3 - 3
Brezilya (K) Brezilya (K)
MS
Yeni Zelanda (K) Yeni Zelanda (K)
1 - 6
A.B.D. (K) A.B.D. (K)
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Sol de America Sol de America
2 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
35'
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
21:15
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
- : -
Sport Boys Sport Boys
23:30
Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad
- : -
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
48'
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
21:00
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
- : -
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
MS
Tondela Tondela
0 - 1
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
MS
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
2 - 1
Vizela Vizela
MS
Mafra Mafra
1 - 0
Belenenses Belenenses
38'
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
1 - 2
Casa Pia Casa Pia
38'
Trofense Trofense
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
39'
Feirense Feirense
0 - 1
Famalicao Famalicao
20:00
Chaves Chaves
- : -
Farense Farense
ROMANYA LİGA 1
49'
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
0 - 0
Botosani Botosani
21:30
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
- : -
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
3 - 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
77'
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 0
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
79'
Fakel Fakel
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
76'
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
2 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
33'
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
35'
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
20:00
Baltika Baltika
- : -
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Khimki Khimki
1 - 3
Zenit Zenit
20:00
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
- : -
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
20:00
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
- : -
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
ERT
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
0 - 0
Cukaricki Cukaricki
19:55
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
- : -
Napredak Napredak
22:00
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
- : -
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Hougang United Hougang United
1 - 4
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
18:00
Dubnica Dubnica
- : -
Komarno Komarno
82'
Komarno Komarno
0 - 0
Dubnica Dubnica
79'
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
0 - 1
FC Samorin FC Samorin
81'
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 0
FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
84'
Humenne Humenne
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
80'
MSK Namestovo MSK Namestovo
0 - 7
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
38'
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
39'
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Senica Senica
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
79'
Bravo Bravo
0 - 0
Aluminij Aluminij
21:15
Koper Koper
- : -
Mura Mura
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
75'
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
22:00
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz
- : -
Fernandez Vial Fernandez Vial
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Everton De Vina Everton De Vina
2 - 0
Union Espanola Union Espanola
22:00
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
- : -
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
0 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
6'
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
Inhulets Inhulets
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
21:00
Sud America Sud America
- : -
Fenix Fenix
21:00
Boston River Boston River
- : -
Sud America Sud America
23:15
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
- : -
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
77'
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
0 - 1
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
20:30
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
- : -
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Monagas SC Monagas SC
1 - 1
Mineros De Guayana Mineros De Guayana
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25
reklam